Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lodgepole, Ne

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lodgepole, Ne. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lodgepole, Ne with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5337,166
BustAfghanistan 11,8447,360
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6417,234
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3047,024
FarahAfghanistan 11,7177,281
GardizAfghanistan 11,6807,258
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6817,259
HeratAfghanistan 11,5167,156
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5137,154
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6017,209
KabulAfghanistan 11,5777,194
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8737,378
KhostAfghanistan 11,7167,281
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3407,047
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3707,065
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3187,033
North SalangAfghanistan 11,4907,140
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,4467,113
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3037,024
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7507,302
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,8597,369
ShkoderAlbania 9,1215,668
TiranaAlbania 9,2005,717
VloreAlbania 9,2585,753
AdrarAlgeria 8,9915,587
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,5755,329
AlgiersAlgeria 8,5755,329
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,8635,508
BatnaAlgeria 8,8505,500
BecharAlgeria 8,5765,329
BejaiaAlgeria 8,6955,403
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,6815,395
BiskraAlgeria 8,8845,521
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4685,884
ChlefAlgeria 8,4845,272
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8295,486
DjanetAlgeria 9,9656,192
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7275,423
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0105,599
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,0545,626
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9365,553
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,1535,688
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6756,012
In SalahAlgeria 9,2365,739
MilianaAlgeria 8,5385,306
OranAlgeria 8,3945,216
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,3415,805
SkikdaAlgeria 8,8015,469
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,7896,083
TebessaAlgeria 8,9935,588
TimimounAlgeria 8,9245,545
TindoufAlgeria 8,4115,227
TouggourtAlgeria 9,0415,618
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,2745,763
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9408,663
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0414,997
HuamboAngola 13,3398,289
LuandaAngola 12,8437,981
LuenaAngola 13,6088,456
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,2088,208
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1397,543
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3007,643
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2997,643
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4797,755
ByrdAntarctica 13,4968,387
DavisAntarctica 16,94810,532
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1307,538
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4518,980
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,5595,940
AzulArgentina 9,6986,027
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7856,080
BarilocheArgentina 9,6826,016
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,5575,939
CeresArgentina 8,9415,556
ChamicalArgentina 8,7885,461
ChepesArgentina 8,8695,512
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2736,384
ConcordiaArgentina 9,2715,761
CórdobaArgentina 8,9745,576
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,9835,582
CorrientesArgentina 8,8715,513
EsquelArgentina 9,8646,130
EzeizaArgentina 9,5775,951
FormosaArgentina 8,7825,457
General PicoArgentina 9,4225,855
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,4015,842
JuninArgentina 9,4385,865
La PlataArgentina 9,6215,979
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,0084,976
La RiojaArgentina 8,6675,386
LaboulayeArgentina 9,2865,771
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5836,577
Las LomitasArgentina 8,5165,292
Malarg EArgentina 9,1655,695
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7766,075
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,9156,161
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,2035,719
MendozaArgentina 8,9305,549
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,9285,548
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,1945,713
NeuquenArgentina 9,5675,945
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,5265,919
OranArgentina 8,1745,080
ParanaArgentina 9,1945,713
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,1655,695
PehuajoArgentina 9,5205,916
PergaminoArgentina 9,3915,836
PigeArgentina 9,6666,007
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,0235,607
PosadasArgentina 9,0155,602
PresidenciaArgentina 8,7195,418
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8825,519
Punta IndioArgentina 9,6896,021
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,0855,646
ReconquistaArgentina 8,9865,584
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,1495,685
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8036,713
RivadaviaArgentina 8,3445,185
RosarioArgentina 9,2885,772
SaltaArgentina 8,2825,147
San AntonioArgentina 9,8656,130
San LuisArgentina 9,0715,637
San RafaelArgentina 9,1195,666
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4855,894
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,6245,359
SarmientoArgentina 10,1996,338
TrelewArgentina 10,0976,274
TucumanArgentina 8,4905,276
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1506,929
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9945,589
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,8605,506
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,1595,691
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,4076,467
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,4666,504
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6929,130
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,40610,195
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4488,978
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5479,040
AmberleyAustralia 13,1208,153
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,8188,587
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,0718,122
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0179,332
CairnsAustralia 12,9978,077
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8528,608
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,19110,061
CedunaAustralia 14,9469,288
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5768,436
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6928,508
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9118,644
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,0088,083
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,2518,234
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1379,406
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9888,692
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9148,646
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,26110,105
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,7308,532
East SaleAustralia 14,1618,800
Esperance (po)Australia 16,0179,953
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0169,953
EssendonAustralia 14,3178,897
ForrestAustralia 15,3449,535
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9168,648
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35410,162
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9949,317
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5979,070
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,3568,921
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,3728,931
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,3928,322
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9019,881
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,3218,899
LavertonAustralia 14,3358,908
LearmonthAustralia 15,9749,927
LongreachAustralia 13,5558,423
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,5548,423
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,8537,987
Low HeadAustralia 14,3308,905
Mackay MoAustralia 12,9918,073
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0728,745
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4529,602
MeekatharraAustralia 15,9049,883
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,3208,898
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,3168,896
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3668,927
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6459,101
Mount IsaAustralia 13,7788,562
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0007,457
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4418,353
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7268,530
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6299,091
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8539,851
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5489,040
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,41910,203
Port HedlandAustralia 15,4809,620
RichmondAustralia 13,6328,471
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,0348,099
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6208,464
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6138,459
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1538,795
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,1538,795
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,8497,985
TibooburraAustralia 14,1088,767
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0728,123
WaggaAustralia 13,9828,689
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,27410,113
WilliamtownAustralia 13,5018,390
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,6037,832
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7639,795
WoomeraAustralia 14,6369,095
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3618,924
GrazAustria 8,4995,282
InnsbruckAustria 8,2615,133
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4685,262
LinzAustria 8,3345,179
SalzburgAustria 8,3075,162
ViennaAustria 8,4435,247
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3355,179
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,5056,528
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,7316,669
GancaAzerbaijan 10,4206,475
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,4686,505
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,4196,474
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7314,182
LerwickUk 6,7304,182
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4376,486
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4176,473
SakiAzerbaijan 10,3916,457
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6166,597
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,4976,523
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4236,477
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,5056,528
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,6656,627
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4536,495
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3296,418
Horta, FaialAzores 6,1613,829
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4303,996
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,9223,680
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,9501,833
MuharraqBahrain 12,0577,492
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8067,958
DhakaBangladesh 12,6967,889
CharnocksBarbados 5,2313,251
BrestBelarus 8,4575,255
GomelBelarus 8,7245,421
GrodnoBelarus 8,3445,185
MinskBelarus 8,4585,256
MogilevBelarus 8,5485,312
VitebskBelarus 8,4355,242
BrusselsBelgium 7,6194,735
D’UccleBelgium 7,6194,735
OstendeBelgium 7,5114,667
Belize CityBelize 2,9641,842
BeninBenin 10,8156,721
BohiconBenin 10,7286,666
CotonouBenin 10,8156,721
KandiBenin 10,4966,522
NatitingouBenin 10,4346,484
ParakouBenin 10,6076,591
SaveBenin 10,6946,646
BermudaBermuda 3,5182,186
La PazBolivia 7,3334,557
Santa CruzBolivia 7,7184,796
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9145,539
FrancistownBotswana 14,8979,257
MaunBotswana 14,4768,996
TshaneBotswana 14,6119,079
AimoresBrazil 9,2675,759
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,8645,508
AltamiraBrazil 7,1084,417
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,0984,411
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3405,804
ApodiBrazil 8,3955,217
AracajuBrazil 8,8695,511
AracuaiBrazil 8,9805,581
AragarcasBrazil 8,2045,098
AraxaBrazil 8,8725,513
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,6695,387
BageBrazil 9,4815,891
BambuiBrazil 8,9735,576
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2285,734
BarbalhaBrazil 8,4105,226
BarcelosBrazil 6,1743,836
BarraBrazil 8,4245,235
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,8104,853
BarreirasBrazil 8,3795,207
BelémBrazil 7,2384,498
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1065,659
BelterraBrazil 6,8634,265
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1915,090
Bom JesusBrazil 9,4485,871
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5865,335
BrasiliaBrazil 8,4805,270
BrevesBrazil 7,1064,416
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,3785,827
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,4915,898
CabroboBrazil 8,5035,284
CaceresBrazil 7,8744,893
CaetiteBrazil 8,7085,411
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,6685,386
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,4615,258
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,9215,543
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,2335,737
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3025,159
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1075,659
CaparaoBrazil 9,2975,777
CapinopolisBrazil 8,6225,358
CaratingaBrazil 9,2185,728
CaravelasBrazil 9,2535,750
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6245,359
CarolinaBrazil 7,7984,846
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,1305,673
CataguasesBrazil 9,3135,787
CatalaoBrazil 8,6865,397
CatanduvaBrazil 8,8755,515
CaxiasBrazil 7,9034,911
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,4475,871
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,5835,333
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2905,773
ChapecoBrazil 9,1815,705
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,5994,722
CipoBrazil 8,7715,450
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,7444,812
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0655,633
CordeiroBrazil 9,3895,834
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5055,285
CorumbaBrazil 8,1645,073
CoximBrazil 8,2755,142
CrateusBrazil 8,1345,054
CuiabaBrazil 7,9254,925
CuritibaBrazil 9,2315,736
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9885,585
DiamantinoBrazil 7,8004,847
DouradosBrazil 8,6105,351
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3645,819
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,4955,900
EspinosaBrazil 8,7705,450
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,6845,396
FloraniaBrazil 8,5095,287
FlorestaBrazil 8,5695,325
FlorianoBrazil 8,0825,022
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,4635,881
FormosaBrazil 8,5005,282
FortalezaBrazil 8,1845,086
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,9255,546
FrancaBrazil 8,9245,545
GaranhunsBrazil 8,7495,437
GoianiaBrazil 8,4685,262
GoiasBrazil 8,3445,185
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1545,688
GrajauBrazil 7,7464,813
GuairaBrazil 8,8125,476
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,1935,092
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1505,686
IbiriteBrazil 9,1055,658
IguatuBrazil 8,3355,179
IlheusBrazil 9,0295,611
ImperatrizBrazil 7,6464,751
IndaialBrazil 9,3645,819
IpameriBrazil 8,6315,363
IraiBrazil 9,1525,687
IreceBrazil 8,5375,305
ItaberabaBrazil 8,7455,434
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,6644,141
ItaitubaBrazil 6,9314,307
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,0075,597
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3535,812
ItapevaBrazil 9,1265,671
ItirucuBrazil 8,8475,498
ItuacuBrazil 8,7855,459
IvinhemaBrazil 8,6715,388
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,9885,585
JacobinaBrazil 8,6325,364
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,3305,176
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,7395,430
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7655,446
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3005,779
LavrasBrazil 9,1445,682
LencoisBrazil 8,6765,392
LinharesBrazil 9,3315,798
LondrinaBrazil 8,9335,551
MacapaBrazil 6,9224,302
MacauBrazil 8,4455,248
MaceioBrazil 8,8745,515
MachadoBrazil 9,1205,667
ManausBrazil 6,5584,075
MarabaBrazil 7,5104,667
MaringaBrazil 8,8895,524
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,8704,269
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7845,458
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6595,381
MonteiroBrazil 8,6285,361
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8415,494
Morada NovaBrazil 8,3055,161
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,5795,331
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,3985,840
ObidosBrazil 6,7614,201
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,7805,456
ParacatuBrazil 8,6765,391
ParanaBrazil 8,2115,103
ParanaguaBrazil 9,2865,770
ParanaibaBrazil 8,6075,348
ParintinsBrazil 6,7374,187
ParnaibaBrazil 7,8814,898
Passo FundoBrazil 9,2965,777
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8185,479
PaulistanaBrazil 8,3355,180
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,6595,381
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9655,571
PeixeBrazil 8,1205,046
PetrolinaBrazil 8,4855,273
PicosBrazil 8,2235,110
PiraiBrazil 9,3365,801
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4165,230
PompeuBrazil 8,9735,576
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,5865,335
Porto De MozBrazil 6,9824,339
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,1945,713
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,8254,241
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,5225,917
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,0034,973
PosseBrazil 8,4455,248
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,2425,122
RecifeBrazil 8,8095,474
RemansoBrazil 8,3845,210
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,7174,174
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4095,847
Rio NegroBrazil 9,2585,753
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,4675,261
SalvadorBrazil 8,9265,547
Santa MariaBrazil 9,3545,813
SantaremBrazil 6,8624,264
SantosBrazil 9,2885,772
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0215,606
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4154,608
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,4495,250
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,4445,869
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,1625,693
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2165,727
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6434,749
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2895,772
São PauloBrazil 9,2315,736
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,9975,591
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,5894,095
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,5955,341
SerrinhaBrazil 8,7815,457
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0455,621
SobralBrazil 8,0424,997
SoureBrazil 7,1724,457
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,3195,170
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,7206,040
SurubimBrazil 8,7295,424
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2975,156
TarauacaBrazil 6,3833,966
TauaBrazil 8,2195,108
TefeBrazil 6,2773,900
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,1015,655
TeresinaBrazil 7,9624,947
TiriosBrazil 6,3793,964
TorresBrazil 9,5485,933
TracuateuaBrazil 7,3244,551
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,6705,388
TriunfoBrazil 8,5435,308
TucuruiBrazil 7,3324,556
TuriacuBrazil 7,4934,656
UaupesBrazil 5,8063,608
UbatubaBrazil 9,3285,796
UberabaBrazil 8,8235,483
VassourasBrazil 9,3325,799
VicosaBrazil 9,2495,747
VitoriaBrazil 9,3875,833
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,9085,535
Ze DocaBrazil 7,6444,750
BurgasBulgaria 9,4855,894
LomBulgaria 9,1635,694
PlevenBulgaria 9,2665,758
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3845,831
SadovoBulgaria 9,3955,838
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3635,818
SofiaBulgaria 9,2725,762
VarnaBulgaria 9,4435,868
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,0496,244
BurundiBurundi 13,6818,502
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,5108,395
SiemreapCambodia 13,3698,307
BatouriCameroon 11,9147,403
DoualaCameroon 11,5867,199
GarouaCameroon 11,4507,115
MamfeCameroon 11,4177,095
MarouaCameroon 11,4267,100
NgaoundereCameroon 11,6237,223
NkoundjaCameroon 11,5387,170
YaoundeCameroon 11,7407,295
YokoCameroon 11,6727,253
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,7571,092
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,7271,073
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5752,222
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8082,366
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8393,007
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,501933
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,242772
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,6371,638
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,7161,066
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6291,634
Banff, AbCanada 1,486924
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,0101,249
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,7532,332
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,285799
Bissett, MbCanada 1,248776
Blue River, BcCanada 1,7481,086
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,1381,329
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,4821,542
Brandon, MbCanada 1,019633
Broadview, SkCanada 1,042648
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7732,345
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,2061,371
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,4122,742
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,2551,401
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1071,931
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,407874
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1281,944
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,9901,237
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8162,371
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7262,315
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,1701,970
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,4732,158
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,2331,388
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,4441,519
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6622,276
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,468912
Chapais, QcCanada 2,3871,483
Charlo, NbCanada 2,9801,852
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,2272,005
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,2272,005
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,0171,253
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0451,892
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6101,622
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2781,415
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,1981,987
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0691,286
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3422,077
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8132,370
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,586986
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,8931,176
Comox, BcCanada 1,9561,216
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7621,716
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8731,785
Coronation, AbCanada 1,388863
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,381858
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6172,248
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,146712
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,0611,281
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,7071,682
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6342,258
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6012,238
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,5391,578
Dryden, OnCanada 1,264786
Earlton, OnCanada 1,9861,234
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,582983
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,6101,001
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,604997
Edson, AbCanada 1,7221,070
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,2111,374
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,2431,394
Estevan, SkCanada 914568
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,4041,494
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3932,730
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,533953
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,0561,278
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,8381,142
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4101,498
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,308813
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6121,623
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,2031,369
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,1251,320
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,1401,330
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9571,837
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9681,844
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3662,092
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,8412,387
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8101,125
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,8411,144
Golden, BcCanada 1,566973
Goose, NfCanada 3,4362,135
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,7311,076
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,9601,218
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,1001,926
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3152,060
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,2071,993
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2101,995
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,2111,995
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,9131,189
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4382,136
Harrow, OnCanada 1,6741,040
Hay River, NtCanada 2,3711,474
Hope, BcCanada 1,7151,066
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6422,263
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,6121,623
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5342,196
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,3662,092
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2012,611
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,505935
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,7211,070
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8541,152
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8521,151
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,6141,003
Kenora, OnCanada 1,186737
Kingston, OnCanada 2,1801,355
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8312,380
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0701,908
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,0811,915
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,3851,482
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,582983
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,6341,015
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1181,938
Langara, BcCanada 2,6611,653
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6941,053
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,231765
London, OnCanada 1,8141,127
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5072,179
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7691,100
Lytton, BcCanada 1,7641,096
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2071,993
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,2381,391
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,075668
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,2932,046
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,3101,436
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,168726
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,8791,168
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1081,931
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,8441,767
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,4331,512
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,4071,496
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,056657
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0571,278
Morden, MbCanada 988614
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,9701,224
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4142,121
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,8691,161
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,3172,061
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7501,709
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0901,920
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,367849
North Bay, OnCanada 1,9791,230
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,2571,402
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,2571,403
Peace River, AbCanada 1,9901,236
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1511,958
Penticton, BcCanada 1,599994
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,1341,326
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,0391,267
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,518943
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,9421,207
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,5172,185
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,1581,341
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,056656
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,373853
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0471,272
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5061,557
Princeton, BcCanada 1,142710
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7712,344
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,5951,612
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,9821,232
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,492927
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,324823
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,058658
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,057657
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7722,344
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,608999
Roberval, QcCanada 2,5461,582
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,5012,176
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,106688
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0211,877
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,5441,581
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3452,079
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,0341,885
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,273791
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,601995
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0561,899
Scott, SkCanada 1,338832
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,0011,865
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,2151,998
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,5681,596
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,6962,296
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,264786
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,329826
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,8081,124
Smithers, BcCanada 2,3481,459
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5542,209
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1721,971
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,094680
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,097682
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4642,152
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2192,001
Terrace, BcCanada 2,4061,495
Teslin, YtCanada 2,9441,829
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,449900
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,2031,369
Thompson, MbCanada 1,6881,049
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,354841
Timmins, OnCanada 1,8941,177
Tofino, BcCanada 1,9911,238
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,9561,216
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,9371,204
Trenton, OnCanada 2,1061,309
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7301,075
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,3902,107
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,0991,305
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,1351,327
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8191,131
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,548962
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,493928
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,8141,127
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,8261,135
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,0031,866
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,8771,166
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,7651,718
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,0861,918
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,8261,135
Windsor, OnCanada 1,6681,036
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,088676
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,201746
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,0211,877
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5051,556
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,142710
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8314,866
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,7284,802
SalCape Verde 7,9744,955
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2387,605
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,0637,496
AbecheChad 11,6257,224
FayaChad 11,1576,933
MoundouChad 11,7157,280
N’DjamenaChad 11,3487,052
AntofagastaChile 7,9164,919
AricaChile 7,4104,605
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1526,308
ChicoChile 10,2206,351
ChillanChile 9,1865,708
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1705,699
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,3195,170
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0776,262
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0505,624
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,6374,745
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6124,730
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3067,026
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,5375,305
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5645,943
ParronChile 8,9995,592
Puerto AysenChile 10,0696,257
Puerto MonttChile 9,6495,996
Punta ArenasChile 10,8996,773
QuinteroChile 8,8485,498
SantiagoChile 8,9205,543
SewellChile 8,9915,587
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3895,835
ValdiviaChile 9,4765,888
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4985,902
VallenarChile 8,4825,271
ValparaisoChile 8,8545,502
AltaiChina 10,0886,269
BeijingChina 10,1786,325
ChangchunChina 9,4155,850
ChangduChina 11,7297,289
ChangshaChina 11,4767,131
ChengduChina 11,5737,192
ChongqingChina 11,6077,213
DuianChina 11,1556,932
ErlianChina 9,9726,197
GanzhouChina 11,6107,215
GuangzhouChina 11,9427,421
HaikouChina 12,4137,714
HailarChina 9,1455,683
HamiChina 10,5496,555
HetanChina 11,3227,036
JiuquanChina 10,7756,696
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0756,882
KashiChina 11,0676,877
KunmingChina 12,2107,588
LanzhouChina 11,0146,844
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0247,472
NanchangChina 11,3007,022
NanjingChina 10,8356,733
NanningChina 12,2407,606
PingbianChina 11,1516,929
QingdaoChina 10,3746,447
QiqiharChina 9,1535,688
RuoqiangChina 11,0446,863
ShanghaiChina 10,7786,697
ShantouChina 11,7667,311
ShenyangChina 9,6946,024
TaiyuanChina 10,5556,559
TaoyuanChina 11,3707,066
TengchongChina 12,3367,666
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5286,542
Xi’AnChina 11,0286,853
XichangChina 11,9237,409
YanjiChina 9,3085,784
YichangChina 11,2987,021
YinchuanChina 10,6956,646
YiningChina 10,5596,562
ZhengzhouChina 10,8006,711
ZhijiangChina 11,6927,265
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,1453,197
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,1043,172
AraucaColombia 4,9413,071
BarranquillaColombia 4,3392,696
Benito SalasColombia 5,0563,142
BogotáColombia 4,9543,079
Camilo DazaColombia 4,7502,952
El CaranoColombia 4,7182,932
Las GaviotasColombia 5,1613,207
MatecanaColombia 4,8543,016
PeralesColombia 4,9233,059
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,2323,251
Rafael NunezColombia 4,3342,693
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,7782,348
Simon BolivarColombia 4,3502,703
VanguardiaColombia 5,0363,129
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,0403,753
YariguiesColombia 4,7572,956
MoroniComoros 15,3869,561
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,9122,431
LimonCosta Rica 3,9692,467
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8842,414
San JoseCosta Rica 3,9222,437
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6085,349
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9985,592
SibenikCroatia 8,7905,462
SplitCroatia 8,8375,492
ZagrebCroatia 8,6235,358
CamagueyCuba 3,2091,994
CasablancaCuba 2,7641,717
HavanaCuba 2,7761,725
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6052,862
FamagustaCyprus 10,4776,511
LarnacaCyprus 10,4856,516
LimassolCyprus 10,4756,509
NicosiaCyprus 10,4436,489
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3865,211
ChebCzech Republic 8,0975,032
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4115,226
PragueCzech Republic 8,1895,089
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8527,986
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7897,947
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6887,885
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2088,829
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5628,427
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6724,767
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8204,859
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4974,658
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4384,622
MarstalDenmark 7,6414,748
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7154,794
OdenseDenmark 7,5984,721
RandersDenmark 7,5004,661
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8054,850
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4744,645
TønderDenmark 7,5554,695
TylstrupDenmark 7,4424,625
TystofteDenmark 7,6494,753
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4814,649
VestervigDenmark 7,3974,597
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,2178,213
Melville HallDominica 4,8993,045
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,8562,396
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,9952,483
AzuaDominican Republic 3,9512,455
BaniDominican Republic 4,0042,488
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,9532,457
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,0172,496
CabreraDominican Republic 3,9292,442
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,9262,440
CotuiDominican Republic 3,9552,457
DajabonDominican Republic 3,7972,360
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,9092,429
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,8812,412
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,0622,524
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,9012,424
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,0452,514
HigueyDominican Republic 4,0982,547
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,8682,404
ImbertDominican Republic 3,8652,402
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,9132,432
JimaniDominican Republic 3,8882,416
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,0922,543
La VegaDominican Republic 3,9172,434
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,0392,510
LuperonDominican Republic 3,8302,380
MichesDominican Republic 4,0422,512
MocaDominican Republic 3,9012,424
MoncionDominican Republic 3,8522,394
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,7782,348
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,0012,486
NaguaDominican Republic 3,9542,457
NeybaDominican Republic 3,9102,430
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,9222,437
PimentelDominican Republic 3,9492,454
PoloDominican Republic 3,9512,455
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,8702,405
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,8642,401
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,9152,433
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9242,438
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,0692,529
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,0122,493
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,9112,430
SamanaDominican Republic 4,0052,489
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,0152,495
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,8802,411
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,9702,467
San JuanDominican Republic 3,8982,422
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,1142,556
SanchezDominican Republic 3,9842,476
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,8832,413
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,8322,382
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,0232,500
TamayoDominican Republic 3,9302,442
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,9842,475
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,9642,463
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,8072,366
YamasaDominican Republic 3,9872,477
YasicaDominican Republic 3,8782,410
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6094,728
CanarEcuador 5,4223,369
GuayaquilEcuador 5,3393,318
IzobambaEcuador 5,2193,243
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,1413,195
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,5613,456
MilagroEcuador 5,3483,323
OtavaloEcuador 5,1723,214
PichilingueEcuador 5,2513,263
PortoviejoEcuador 5,2003,231
PuyoEcuador 5,3633,332
QuitoEcuador 5,2023,233
RumipambaEcuador 5,2833,283
San GabrielEcuador 5,1573,205
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6476,616
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9016,774
AswanEgypt 11,4747,130
AsyutEgypt 11,0886,890
BahariyaEgypt 10,8536,744
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9046,776
CairoEgypt 10,8246,726
DabaaEgypt 10,5816,575
DakhlaEgypt 11,1166,908
El ArishEgypt 10,8576,746
El TorEgypt 11,1186,909
FarafraEgypt 10,9186,785
HelwanEgypt 10,8446,738
HurguadaEgypt 11,2226,973
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8226,725
KhargaEgypt 11,2086,965
KosseirEgypt 11,3467,051
LuxorEgypt 11,3087,027
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4876,517
MinyaEgypt 10,9766,821
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7576,685
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0456,863
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1796,947
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9416,799
SalloumEgypt 10,3556,435
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,5816,575
SohagEgypt 11,1706,941
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0956,894
TahrirEgypt 10,7366,672
TantaEgypt 10,7396,673
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3062,055
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3212,064
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2822,039
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3162,061
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,5287,164
AsmaraEritrea 12,6307,848
AssabEritrea 13,0478,107
MassawaEritrea 12,6277,847
TallinEstonia 7,8634,886
TartuEstonia 8,0294,989
VilsandiEstonia 7,8464,876
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,2228,216
GonderEthiopia 12,8087,959
NegeleEthiopia 13,6098,457
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1926,955
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3663,956
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3203,927
Laucala BayFiji 10,4036,464
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,4526,495
NandiFiji 10,4526,495
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,3736,446
HelsinkiFinland 7,7984,846
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7974,845
JoensuuFinland 7,7424,811
JokioinenFinland 7,7034,787
JyvskylFinland 7,6424,749
KajaaniFinland 7,5414,686
KuopioFinland 7,6624,761
KuusamoFinland 7,4364,621
LappeenrantaFinland 7,8424,873
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6304,741
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5804,710
OuluFinland 7,4154,608
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2444,502
TampereFinland 7,6574,758
TurkuFinland 7,6844,775
VaasaFinland 7,4574,634
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5305,301
BiarritzFrance 7,7814,835
BordeauxFrance 7,7404,810
BrestFrance 7,2734,519
CaenFrance 7,4604,636
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7464,814
DijonFrance 7,9134,917
GourdonFrance 7,8744,893
GrenobleFrance 8,1045,036
Le MansFrance 7,5824,712
LilleFrance 7,5674,702
LyonFrance 8,0164,981
MarseilleFrance 8,2015,096
MontpellierFrance 8,1155,043
NancyFrance 7,8734,893
NantesFrance 7,5274,677
NiceFrance 8,3045,160
ParisFrance 7,6454,751
PerpignanFrance 8,1095,039
StrasbourgFrance 7,9614,947
ToulonFrance 8,2685,138
ToulouseFrance 7,9534,942
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,4323,997
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,4033,979
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,4333,997
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,5514,071
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,2523,885
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7484,193
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,1235,048
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,1225,047
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6464,751
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8584,883
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,5304,679
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6135,352
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,65512,214
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,94711,774
BitamGabon 11,8747,378
CocobeachGabon 11,8067,336
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,3277,660
LambarnGabon 11,9887,450
LastourvilleGabon 12,1977,580
LibrevilleGabon 11,8337,353
MakokouGabon 12,1017,520
MayumbaGabon 12,2277,598
MitzicGabon 11,9787,443
MkamboGabon 12,1517,551
MoandaGabon 12,2967,641
MouilaGabon 12,1397,543
Port-GentilGabon 11,8677,374
TchibanGabon 12,2147,590
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8523,015
BanjulGambia 8,7355,428
SukhumiGeorgia 9,9886,207
TbilisiGeorgia 10,2726,383
BerlinGermany 7,9564,944
BrockenGermany 7,8744,893
CologneGermany 7,7484,815
DresdenGermany 8,0835,023
ErfurtGermany 7,9544,943
EssenGermany 7,7164,795
FichtelbergGermany 8,0985,032
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8994,909
GeisenheimGermany 7,8724,892
GorlitzGermany 8,1395,057
HamburgGermany 7,7064,789
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7064,788
HannoverGermany 7,7774,833
HelgolandGermany 7,5624,699
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2015,096
KarlsruheGermany 7,9704,952
KasselGermany 7,8534,880
KonstanzGermany 8,1125,041
LeipzigGermany 7,9944,968
LindenbergGermany 8,0154,981
MagdeburgGermany 7,8994,908
MunichGermany 8,2025,097
MünsterGermany 7,7094,790
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8774,895
NurembergGermany 8,0755,018
NurnbergGermany 8,0725,016
PotsdamGermany 7,9504,941
RostockGermany 7,7654,825
SchleswigGermany 7,6184,734
StuttgartGermany 8,0294,989
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8204,859
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2295,114
AccraGhana 10,6646,627
KumasiGhana 10,4636,502
TamaleGhana 10,3206,413
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0274,988
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5585,940
AthensGreece 9,6996,027
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7246,043
ChiosGreece 9,7936,086
CorfuGreece 9,3545,813
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3325,799
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0156,224
IoanninaGreece 9,3965,839
KalamataGreece 9,6906,021
KerkiraGreece 9,3545,813
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8136,098
LamiaGreece 9,5525,936
LarissaGreece 9,4875,895
LemnosGreece 9,6025,967
LimnosGreece 9,6085,970
MethoniGreece 9,6936,023
MilosGreece 9,8526,122
MitiliniGreece 9,7536,061
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7476,057
NaxosGreece 9,8686,132
PatrasGreece 9,5715,948
RhodesGreece 10,0716,258
SamosGreece 9,8936,147
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6545,999
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9446,179
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4385,865
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6706,009
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5685,945
AasiaatGreenland 4,2372,633
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8182,994
AputiteqGreenland 5,0533,140
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4523,388
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1962,608
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1392,572
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3242,687
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4363,378
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3222,686
JulianehbGreenland 4,3732,718
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2602,647
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4363,378
NanortalikGreenland 4,4162,744
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4102,741
NordGreenland 5,4493,386
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1382,572
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2742,656
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5292,814
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2642,650
UpernavikGreenland 4,3132,680
UummannaqGreenland 4,3412,698
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,8272,999
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,8283,000
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1721,971
BokeGuinea 9,0625,631
ConakryGuinea 9,2605,754
FaranahGuinea 9,4655,881
KankanGuinea 9,5595,940
KindiaGuinea 9,2885,771
KissidougouGuinea 9,5655,944
LabeGuinea 9,2435,744
MacentaGuinea 9,6786,014
MamouGuinea 9,3305,798
NzerekoreGuinea 9,8366,112
SiguiriGuinea 9,4945,899
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,9315,550
GeorgetownGuyana 5,8363,627
TimehriGuyana 5,8533,637
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,8502,392
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,4313,375
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,5613,455
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,4653,396
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,6373,503
Midway IslandHawaii 6,7494,194
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,4713,400
CatacamasHonduras 3,3372,074
CholutecaHonduras 3,4422,139
La CeibaHonduras 3,2101,995
La MesaHonduras 3,1911,983
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,4132,121
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2232,003
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3642,091
TelaHonduras 3,1841,978
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9977,455
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9987,456
BudapestHungary 8,6375,367
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6515,376
DebrecenHungary 8,7645,446
KeszthelyHungary 8,6115,351
MiskolcHungary 8,6705,388
PecsHungary 8,7245,421
SzegedHungary 8,7975,466
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5385,305
AkureyriIceland 5,7033,544
DalatangiIceland 5,9153,676
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8793,653
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7633,581
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7723,587
ReykhólarIceland 5,5263,434
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5723,463
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5103,424
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6703,523
AgraIndia 12,4357,727
AhmedabadIndia 12,8778,002
AkolaIndia 13,1548,174
AllahabadIndia 12,6107,836
AmritsarIndia 11,9367,417
BangaloreIndia 14,0148,708
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,6898,506
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1448,168
BikanerIndia 12,3337,664
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0028,701
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4937,763
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4937,763
DaltonganjIndia 12,7457,920
DarbhangaIndia 12,4907,762
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1817,569
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1777,567
DumkaIndia 12,6817,880
DwarkaIndia 12,9228,030
GoaIndia 13,7268,529
GuwahatiIndia 12,4047,708
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5148,398
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,9298,034
JagdalpurIndia 13,3148,273
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8547,988
KotaIndia 12,6597,866
KozhikodeIndia 14,2048,826
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6597,245
LudhianaIndia 12,0237,471
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0218,713
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1757,566
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3418,290
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6408,476
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1078,145
New DelhiIndia 12,2787,630
PambanIndia 14,4198,960
PuneIndia 13,3878,319
SagarIndia 12,8027,955
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6637,248
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5139,018
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5139,018
VeravalIndia 13,0988,139
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4548,360
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,4518,359
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,0558,734
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,1439,410
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,3218,899
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,2658,243
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,7737,937
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,5939,068
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,8477,983
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,9789,308
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,4158,957
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,3957,702
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,5899,066
AbadanIran 11,5477,175
ArakIran 11,2166,969
BabolsarIran 11,0246,851
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1377,542
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8516,743
Bandar LengehIran 12,1677,560
BirjandIran 11,6017,209
BushehrIran 11,7817,321
ChahbaharIran 12,4537,739
DezfulIran 11,3577,057
EsfahanIran 11,4387,108
IranshahrIran 12,2487,611
KermanIran 11,8297,351
KermanshahIran 11,0986,896
Khoram AbadIran 11,2316,979
MashhadIran 11,2436,986
OroomiehIran 10,6866,640
RamsarIran 10,9476,803
RashtIran 10,8726,756
SemnanIran 11,1666,938
ShahroudIran 11,1186,909
ShirazIran 11,7807,320
TabrizIran 10,6846,639
TeheranIran 11,0946,894
YazdIran 11,5807,196
ZahedanIran 12,0067,461
ZanjanIran 10,9026,774
BaghdadIraq 11,1046,900
BasraIraq 11,5097,152
BelmulletIreland 6,6034,103
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7894,218
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6904,157
ClonesIreland 6,7634,203
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6944,160
CorkIreland 6,8214,239
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8244,240
DublinIreland 6,8614,263
KilkennyIreland 6,8494,256
Malin HeadIreland 6,6904,158
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,9254,303
ShannonIreland 6,7504,195
ValentiaIreland 6,7154,173
EilatIsrael 11,0576,871
HaifaIsrael 10,7476,678
JerusalemIsrael 10,8486,741
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8206,724
AlbengaItaly 8,3285,175
AlgheroItaly 8,5995,344
AmendolaItaly 8,9605,568
AnconaItaly 8,6695,387
ArezzoItaly 8,5875,336
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0525,625
BergamoItaly 8,2945,154
BolognaItaly 8,4725,265
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3235,172
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1325,675
BrindisiItaly 9,1585,691
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7545,440
CameriItaly 8,2465,124
CampobassoItaly 8,8995,530
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7405,431
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7935,464
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6785,393
Cape MeleItaly 8,3375,181
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0605,630
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2595,753
CerviaItaly 8,5515,314
CiampinoItaly 8,7615,444
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4655,260
Cisa PassItaly 8,3995,219
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7005,406
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3595,195
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3275,796
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2495,747
DecimomannuItaly 8,7405,431
DobbiacoItaly 8,3505,189
FalconaraItaly 8,6605,381
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5235,296
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9575,566
FonniItaly 8,6985,405
FrontoneItaly 8,6335,364
FrosinoneItaly 8,8155,478
GelaItaly 9,2415,742
GenoaItaly 8,3415,183
GhediItaly 8,3465,186
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0925,650
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9075,535
GrossetoItaly 8,5985,343
GrottaglieItaly 9,1395,679
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6215,357
GuidoniaItaly 8,7545,440
IstranaItaly 8,4265,236
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2715,761
LatinaItaly 8,8015,469
LatronicoItaly 9,0975,653
LecceItaly 9,2045,719
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5615,320
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1185,666
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2275,734
MilanItaly 8,2875,150
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2425,121
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6335,365
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9335,551
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,6535,377
PadovaItaly 8,4355,242
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3305,176
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1025,656
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0835,644
PantelleriaItaly 9,1255,671
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3965,217
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7445,433
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6545,378
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8015,469
PiacenzaItaly 8,3545,191
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4875,274
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5355,304
Ponza IslandItaly 8,8545,502
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0395,617
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7655,447
PrizziItaly 9,1405,680
RadicofaniItaly 8,6275,361
Resia PassItaly 8,2565,130
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5865,335
RivoltoItaly 8,4545,254
Rolle PassItaly 8,3605,195
RomeItaly 8,7455,434
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7425,432
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4895,275
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3265,174
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9595,567
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2515,749
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4325,240
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6095,350
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1825,706
SigonellaItaly 9,2555,751
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1355,677
TarvisioItaly 8,4415,245
TermoliItaly 8,8825,519
TorinoItaly 8,2305,114
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2135,103
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0685,635
TrevicoItaly 8,9745,576
TrevisoItaly 8,4335,240
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5165,292
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2245,110
UdineItaly 8,4575,255
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0455,621
VeniceItaly 8,4545,253
VeronaItaly 8,3815,208
VicenzaItaly 8,4055,223
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7185,417
ViterboItaly 8,6805,394